Our phone in Saint-Petersburg (Russia):
+7–812–309–5760

Vladimir - Moscow train tickets

Russian Train Tickets
Departure city: The length of the field must be between 1 and 35 characters Unknown station
Arrival city: The length of the field must be between 1 and 35 characters Arrival city coincides with the point of departure Unknown station
Departure date: The field must be filled
Return date: The field must be filled
Currency:
Close

Vladimir to Moscow route details

Route overview

Fastest trip 1h 41m
Average journey time 2h 05m
Distance 178 km

Trains overview

First departure 03:23
Last departure 22:17
Trains per day 10 - 10
Price from 20.64 $

Vladimir - Moscow timetable

Departure time Arrival time Travel time Departure dates Train Price from
03:23 06:25 3h 05m Daily 035Г Premiuim 60.21 $
06:20 09:43 3h 23m Daily 031Г Vyatka 20.63 $
08:39 10:20 1h 41m Daily 701Н Strizh 25.64 $
09:44 11:26 1h 42m Daily 727Г Lastochka 21.73 $
12:00 13:45 1h 45m Daily 729Г Lastochka 21.73 $
Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Vladimir