Belgorod - Moscow train tickets

Buy train tickets to Moscow. Simple, fast, with no hidden fees.

Belgorod - Moscow timetable

Departure time Arrival time Travel time Departure dates Train Price from
09:38 21:08 11h 30m Daily 120В 28.42 $
12:21 19:56 7h 35m Daily 742А Doubledecker 34.27 $
21:05 06:56 9h 51m Daily 072В Belogorje 105.64 $

Belgorod - Moscow route details

Route overview
Fastest trip 7h 35m
Average journey time 9h 38m
Distance 575 km
Trains overview
First departure 09:38
Last departure 21:05
Trains per day 3 - 3
Price from 28.41 $

How do I get back to Belgorod

Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Belgorod
Check Prices