Tomsk - Novosibirsk train tickets

Buy train tickets to Novosibirsk. Simple, fast, with no hidden fees.

Tomsk - Novosibirsk timetable

Departure time Arrival time Travel time Train Price from
06:35 11:25 4h 50m 141Н 20.67 $
12:30 18:53 6h 23m 637Н 25.16 $
15:40 20:40 5h 00m 115Н Omich 29.35 $
16:45 21:35 4h 50m 601Н 18.08 $

Tomsk - Novosibirsk route details

Route overview
Fastest trip 6h 24m
Average journey time 6h 24m
Distance 207 km
Trains overview
First departure 12:30
Last departure 12:30
Trains per day 1
Price from 44.14 $

How do I get back to Tomsk

Find train times and buy tickets from Novosibirsk to Tomsk
Check Prices