St. Petersburg - Bologoe train tickets

Buy train tickets to Bologoe. Simple, fast, with no hidden fees.

St. Petersburg - Bologoe timetable

Departure time Arrival time Travel time Departure dates Train Price from
00:11 03:53 3h 42m Daily 119А 46.94 $
06:50 08:46 1h 56m Daily 755А Sapsan 55.21 $
09:00 10:52 1h 52m Daily 757А Sapsan 64.72 $
17:10 19:01 1h 51m Daily 773А Sapsan 64.72 $
18:03 23:14 5h 11m Daily 109А St. Petersburg – Astrakhan 38.67 $
18:08 21:53 3h 45m Daily 059Г Volga 49.69 $

St. Petersburg - Bologoe route details

Route overview
Fastest trip 1h 51m
Average journey time 2h 52m
Distance 314 km
Trains overview
First departure 00:11
Last departure 19:00
Trains per day 7 - 7
Price from 38.66 $

How do I get back to St. Petersburg

Find train times and buy tickets from Bologoe to St. Petersburg
Check Prices