Sochi - Tuapse train tickets

Buy train tickets to Tuapse. Simple, fast, with no hidden fees.

Sochi - Tuapse timetable

Departure time Arrival time Travel time Train Price from
02:50 04:32 1h 42m 808Э Lastochka 16.65 $
06:04 08:13 2h 09m 114С 20.13 $
10:52 13:18 2h 26m 460С 21.82 $
13:28 15:09 1h 41m 804С Lastochka 16.93 $
15:34 17:43 2h 09m 084С 22.58 $
16:08 18:20 2h 12m 088С Adler – Nizhny Novgorod 27.19 $

Sochi - Tuapse route details

Route overview
Fastest trip 2h 02m
Average journey time 2h 02m
Distance 77 km
Trains overview
First departure 21:46
Last departure 21:46
Trains per day 1 - 1
Price from 25.47 $

How do I get back to Sochi

Find train times and buy tickets from Tuapse to Sochi
Check Prices