Kotlas - Moscow train tickets

Buy train tickets to Moscow. Simple, fast, with no hidden fees.

Kotlas - Moscow timetable

Departure time Arrival time Travel time Departure dates Train Price from
14:47 09:12 18h 25m on
Wed, Sat
034М Syktyvkar 73.78 $
15:37 09:58 18h 21m Daily 041М Moscow-Vorkuta 77.48 $
20:06 15:43 19h 37m Daily 375Я 22.33 $

Kotlas - Moscow route details

Route overview
Fastest trip 18h 21m
Average journey time 18h 47m
Distance 804 km
Trains overview
First departure 14:47
Last departure 20:06
Trains per day 2 - 3
Price from 22.33 $

How do I get back to Kotlas

Find train times and buy tickets from Moscow to Kotlas
Check Prices