Unser Telefon in St. Petersburg (Russland):
+7–812–309–5760

Helsinki - Wyborg Zugfahrkarten

Russische Zugtickets
Abfahrtsort: Die Länge des Feldes muss zwischen 1 und 35 Zeichen betragen Unknown station
Ankunftsort: Die Länge des Feldes muss zwischen 1 und 35 Zeichen betragen Der Zielort stimmt mit dem Abfahrtsort überein Unknown station
Abreisedatum: Das Feld muss ausgefüllt werden
Rückreisedatum: Das Feld muss ausgefüllt werden
Währung:
Schließen

Helsinki nach Wyborg Details zur Verbindung

Routenübersicht

Schnellste Verbindung 2h 21m
Durchschnittliche Reisezeit 2h 21m
Distanz 217 km

Züge im Überblick

Erste Abfahrt 07:20
Letzte Abfahrt 20:00
Züge pro Tag 4 - 4
Preis ab 58.29 $

Helsinki - Wyborg Zeitplan

Abfahrtszeit Ankunftszeit Fahrzeit Abreisedaten Zug Preis ab
07:20 09:41 2h 21m jeden Tag 782М Allegro 58.29 $
11:00 13:21 2h 21m jeden Tag 784М Allegro 84.07 $
16:00 18:21 2h 21m jeden Tag 786A Allegro 91.92 $
20:00 22:21 2h 21m jeden Tag 788М Allegro 81.83 $

Helsinki - Wyborg train reviews

feedback left 1 week ago
Very helpful about the border crossing.
Train number: 782М
Travel date: 01 Juli 2019
Patrick Ma, Canada
feedback left 2 weeks ago
No very faster.The travel could be 1h less .
Train number: 782М
Travel date: 27 Juni 2019
Maria Merce Santos, Spain and Canary Islands
feedback left 2 weeks ago
Very Comfortable I could not fault anything a very good experience
Train number: 786A
Travel date: 27 Juni 2019
Tony Keane, Ireland
feedback left 2 weeks ago
Everythings great! But two of my co-travellers were feeling bad because of fast speed train shaking ( a little bit).
Train number: 784М
Travel date: 25 Juni 2019
Johan Wiman, Sweden
feedback left 3 weeks ago
on time, good service, comfortable seats and sufficient space information on the customs after arrival was confusing, as there was no such special exit, only a gate open for everyone if you good provide a taxi service that would be great, especially for new tourists to St. Petersburg. You can easily have the feeling that you are overpriced. For example our taxi driver charged us in Euro and made the price depending on the traffic, between EUR 20 and 40 when we asked before getting into his car. He did not switch on the meter and wanted EUR 40 after maybe 20 minutes and 3 km ride. In the end he agreed to EUR 30.
Train number: 784М
Travel date: 20 Juni 2019
Eduard Fels, Germany
Zugzeiten abfragen und Tickets kaufen von Wyborg nach Helsinki